2 Beds
1 Bath
345 sqft
$1,950,000
988 Pumping Plant Rd aka GCR 64 Granby CO, 80446
Price per sqft
$5,652.17
Built in
1977
Property size
345 sqft
Property type
Residential
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
26-602
Interior features
Bedrooms
2
Total Bathrooms
1
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.98 Acres
Courtesy of Re/Max Peak to Peak, John Sanderson,
Listing Contact: 9705319926
©2026 Grand County Board of REALTORS. All rights reserved.
Powered byLuxury Presence